Designer shrug abaya- grey-black

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-SHAB-021-Grey-Black
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $49.00
  • Discount: $0.00 (0%)
  • Our Price: $49.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust374043464953576063
Waist323538414448525558
Hips394245485155596265
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Shrug abaya online | Grey color abaya with black shrug | Nida Matte fabric


Product details

This "two-Piece-Set'' consists of a "black shrug and a "grey - A-Line- Full Sleeves Abaya". A chic and elegant piece of every fashionista's wardrobe. This classic Shrug embellished with black Lacework on front panels and pockets on both sides will certainly make you feel luxurious as well as classy. The Inner Abaya is a simple, plain A-Line Abaya which can be worn separately or can be paired with this or any other shrug from our range. The Shrug can be paired up with any casual dress or any of our 'Inner Abayas' for a perfect day out. This shrug abaya is made of Nida (Matt Finish) fabric which is very Soft, Breathable, Light Weight and easy to maintain. It gives a good fall to the garment

Highlights

  • Two pieces set- Abaya and Shrug combo
  • Dry cleaning, machine wash or even hand wash can be done to wash this abaya.
  • Ironing can be done at low heat.
  • Length is from high point shoulder to the desired length. Standard length is 56-57 inches for women abaya.

Fabric- Nidha Matt 

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

This item is without the Hijab worn by the model.

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

The online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of the world

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, online abaya, shrug abaya, designer abaya