Front open embroidery abaya with Bell sleeves- Navy Blue

  • Product Code: Abaya-Nazneen-NHF-392
  • Availability: 90
  • Normal Price: $75.00
  • Discount: $45.00 (60%)
  • Our Price: $30.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust374043464953576063
Waist323538414448525558
Hips394245485155596265
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Abaya online- Front open abaya | Nida Matte Fabric


Product Details :

This abaya is a designer front-open style abaya with beautiful designed embroidery front pocket and bell sleeves. One of the best abaya for any special occasion. The color and the simplicity of this abaya makes it more attractable. This dress can be used as a cardigan also.


Highlights

  • The standard length is 56-57 inches. 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.   

Brand- Nazneen

Fabric- Nida Matt

This item is without the accessory (hijab) worn by the model.

Disclaimer- Colors displayed here may vary slightly from the actual color due to the digital photo shoot and changes in lighting.

The online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of the world

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Tags: Abaya, Abaya online, Front open abaya, Cardigan abaya