Polka dotted elegant dress abaya- White-Black

  • Product Code: Abaya-BT-DRESS-003-White-Black
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $40.00
  • Discount: $22.00 (55%)
  • Our Price: $18.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Abaya online- Polka-dotted abaya with Bell sleeves | A complimentary Hijab is included | Crepe Fabric

Product Details :

This polka-dotted dress abaya is a perfect elegant article at the lowest price. It comes with a complementary Hijab that makes it more affordable. flare at the bottom and bell sleeves make it more attractable. One of the best abayas for daily use.

Highlights:

  • This abaya is not transparent
  • Side Pockets are included
  • customization products  are not returnable! 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Brand- Being Traditional

Fabric- Nida Matt-Crepe

Package content- 2 pieces [Abaya and a complementary Hijab].

Disclaimer- Colours displayed here may vary slightly from the actual color due to the digital photo shoot and changes in lighting.

Pay online payment for this abaya is available. Also we deliver our product all over the World

The product will be delivered within 10 to 12 working days from the date of placing the order.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, Abaya online, simple abaya, casual abaya, Formal abaya, Elegant abaya, Polka dotted abaya, dotted abaya, White abaya, abaya in USA