Printed shrug abaya- brown-multi color

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-SHAB-034-Brown-Multi
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $80.00
  • Discount: $40.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $40.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

shrug abaya online | printed shrug and a matching belt- dual-layered abaya | brown-multi color | nida matte-georgette fabric

Product Details:

 Why wear a separate shrug when you have this dual layered abaya dress with attached shrug and a belt for slimmer look? Very trendy yet keeps your modesty intact. This article is made of Printed Georgette fabric and Nida (Matte Finish) fabric which is very Soft, Breathable, Light Weight and easy to maintain. It gives a good fall to the garment.

Highlights

  • Dry cleaning, machine wash or even hand wash can be done to wash this abaya.
  • Ironing can be done at low heat.
  • Length is from high point shoulder to the desired length. Standard length is 56-57 inches for women abaya.
  • Customization is possible upon request

Fabric- Nida Matt + Georgette

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

This item is without the Hijab worn by the model.

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, abaya online, shrug abaya, designer abaya