Designer abaya with falling panels- caramel brown

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-DSAB-162-Caramel-Brown
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $94.00
  • Discount: $47.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $47.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Abaya online | abaya with falling panels-caramel brown | Nida Matte fabric


Product details:

Here is a beautiful Abaya like Dress which has unique cuts and frills. Will surely get you noticed when you wear this at any special occasion. This article is made of Nida (Matte Finish) fabric which is very Soft, Breathable, Light Weight and easy to maintain. It gives a good fall to the garment.

Highlights

  • Standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • 3XL, 4XL, 5XL and length- 52" products [customization products]  are not returnable! 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Fabric- Nida Matt, Georgette and Shantton

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

This item is without the hijab worn by the model.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, abaya online, designer abaya