Kaftan Burqa - Black and Maroon

  • Product Code: Kaftan-MK-KAB-012
  • Availability: 20
  • Normal Price: $118.00
  • Discount: $59.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $59.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Islamic dress for women online -Kaftan abaya in Black and Maroon


Product details-

 Made this unique designed and stylish Islamic kaftan burqa is appropriate for an urban casual look you‘ll love. Made from light-weight, high-quality Nida Matte-Georgette fabric, this kaftan abaya provides a lavish but elegant feel. The design out of a two colored fabric's combination and work on the neck and chest is something unique in market.

Highlights

  • Standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • Customization is possible upon request but customization products are not returnable!
  • 3XL, 4XL, 5XL and length- 52" products [customization products]  are not returnable! 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Brand- Mushkiya

Fabric- Nida Matt and Georgette

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

This item is without the hijab worn by the model.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Tags: Abaya, Burka, Burqa, Islamic dress, Islamic kaftan dress, Kaftan, Mushkiya, Kaftan abaya, Modest wear, Modest dress, Elegant dress, Muslimah dress for women, Party wear abaya, simple abaya, simple burqa