Frock Style Abaya with embroidery - Black

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-AB-106
  • Availability: 20
  • Normal Price: $46.00
  • Discount: $0.00 (0%)
  • Our Price: $46.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Abaya online in all over World-  Black Colored Frock style Abaya | Embroidered abaya | Nida Matte fabric

Product details

This Black Colored Pleated designer Abaya is made from soft lightweight premium Nida Matte/lace fabric, it has a pleated design on waist, which makes a classy look. This floor-sweeping flowy women's Islamic dress in frock style and ruffled bottom gives a sober yet sophisticated look to the wearer when clubbed with a contrast-colored printed or solid hijab.

Highlights

  • The abaya is tailored from imported Nidha Matt fabric
  • Full sleeves.
  • Dry cleaning, machine wash or even hand wash can be done to wash this abaya.
  • Ironing can be done at low heat.
  • Length is from high point shoulder to the desired length. Standard length is 56-57 inches for women abaya.
  • Customization is possible upon request. 

Brand- Mushkiya

Fabric- Nida Matt 

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

This item is without the Hijab worn by the model.

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

The item is without the accessories (Hijab) worn by the model

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, Burka, Burqa, Islamic dress, Islamic shrug dress, Cardigan, Mushkiya, Modest wear, Modest dress, Elegant dress, Muslimah dress for women, Party wear abaya, simple abaya, simple burqa