Designer double layered abaya with a Jacket combo- Black

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-ABD-121-Black
  • Availability: 20
  • Normal Price: $99.00
  • Discount: $39.00 (39.39%)
  • Our Price: $60.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust374043464953576063
Waist323538414448525558
Hips394245485155596265
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Designer abaya online | abaya with a printed mini jacket for a very special occasion | Black color


Product details-

A beautiful dress which can also be used as an Abaya Dress is just perfect for a wedding party or any special occasion. This party wear Abaya Dress comes in a double layer. A matching jacket made of Printed Shantoon fabric has been added to beautify the dress. Use it with or without Jacket. Umbrella flare, Matching and Shiny borders, Loops Buttons are a few of the highlights of this Abaya Dress. This article is made of Super Fine Georgette, Taffeta Silk and inner of Nida (Matte Finish) fabric which is very Soft, Breathable, Light Weight and easy to maintain. It gives a good fall to the garment.

Highlights

  • Standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • Customization is possible upon request but customization products are not returnable!
  • 3XL, 4XL, 5XL and length- 52" products [customization products]  are not returnable! 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Fabric- Nida Matte,  Georgette and Shantton

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

This item is without the hijab worn by the model.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, abaya online, designer abaya, double layered abaya