Designer abaya in dual Color- golden-black

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-DSAB-062-Golden-Black
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $80.00
  • Discount: $40.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $40.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust374043464953576063
Waist323538414448525558
Hips394245485155596265
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Abaya online |  Dual colored abaya golden-black | Nida Matt fabric 


Product details

 New color introduced by Mushkiya in the world of Abayas will become your first choice in no time. This designer abaya dress made in Black Color matched with Golden Brown Color is a rare combination of colors. Comes with an extra layer of Bell Sleeves and side pockets. This article is made of Nida (Matte Finish) fabric which is very Soft, Breathable, Light Weight and easy to maintain. It gives a good fall to the garment.

Highlights

  • Dry cleaning, machine wash or even hand wash can be done to wash this abaya.
  • Ironing can be done at low heat.
  • Length is from high point shoulder to the desired length. Standard length is 56-57 inches for women abaya.

Fabric- Nida Matt 

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

This item is without the Hijab worn by the model.

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, abaya online, designer abaya