Casual abaya with floral borders- brown-rust

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-ABD-108-Brown-Rust
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $84.00
  • Discount: $42.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $42.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust374043464953576063
Waist323538414448525558
Hips394245485155596265
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.


Abaya online- Islamic dress abaya | Nida Matte- American Crepe fabric


Product details

An everyday abaya that can be dressed down or glammed up. Another layer, in contrast, has been added to give you extra room for movement. Floral borders and sleeves make this abaya more eye-catching. This article is made of 'American Crepe' and mainly of Nida (Matt Finish) fabric which is very Soft, Breathable, Light Weight and easy to maintain. It gives a good fall to the garment.

Highlights

  • Dry cleaning, machine wash or even hand wash can be done to wash this abaya.
  • Ironing can be done at low heat.
  • Length is from high point shoulder to the desired length. Standard length is 56-57 inches for women abaya.

Fabric- Nida Matte and  American Crepe

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

This item is without the Hijab worn by the model.

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, abaya online, printed abaya, designer abaya