Black simple umbrella abaya

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-ABD-090-Black
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $100.00
  • Discount: $55.00 (55%)
  • Our Price: $45.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust374043464953576063
Waist323538414448525558
Hips394245485155596265
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Umbrella abaya online-Black color  | Poly twill fabric 

Product description-

Classic and one of the best selling – umbrella abaya dresses from our collection. Cut in biased, it gives you the perfect body-hugging slim look with a huge Umbrella like the flare at the bottom. Check out the pleated details on sleeves and zip opening near armhole, making it more adorable. Premium Nida fabric which is soft and little shiny.

Highlights-

  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Fabric- Poly twill Twill

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya].

This item is without the Hijab worn by the model.

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

The online payment option is available only, we deliver to any part of the world

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, abaya online, Black abaya, Umbrella abaya