Black abaya with designer bottom in dress style

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-DSAB-146-Black
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $84.00
  • Discount: $42.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $42.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust374043464953576063
Waist323538414448525558
Hips394245485155596265
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Abaya online |Designer black abaya with a matching belt | Nida matt fabric


Product details-

A beautiful piece of Abaya- with perfect detailing like a Dress. Uneven layers with frills have been stitched together to make it more stylish. This article is made of "Nida-Matte" fabric which is very Soft, Breathable, Light Weight and easy to maintain. It gives a good fall to the garment.

Highlights

  • Standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • 3XL, 4XL, 5XL and length- 52" products [customization products]  are not returnable! 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Fabric- Nida Matte

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

This item is without the accessory (hijab) worn by the model.

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, abaya online, front open abaya, designer abaya