Designer abaya in navy blue color

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-DSAB-005-Navy-blue
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $64.00
  • Discount: $22.00 (34.38%)
  • Our Price: $42.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust374043464953576063
Waist323538414448525558
Hips394245485155596265
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Designer abaya online-navy blue color | Nida matte and georgette


Product details:

Beautifully designer rust colored abaya from the house of Mushkiya. Nida Matt + Georgette fabric is used to craft this piece of art with the decorated layer at front of this abaya. The multi layered front piece on the conventional design of the abaya is fresh addition to our new collections.

Highlights

  • Dry cleaning, machine wash or even hand wash can be done to wash this abaya.
  • Ironing can be done at low heat.
  • Length is from high point shoulder to the desired length. Standard length is 56-57 inches for women abaya.

Fabric- Nida Matt + Georgette

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

This item is without the Hijab worn by the model.

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, abaya online, designer abaya