Designer Cardigan with an Inner abaya- Gfreen-Multi

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-CCA-002-Green-Multi
  • Availability: 20
  • Normal Price: $94.00
  • Discount: $47.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $47.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Abaya with Printed Cardigan and a matching belt- Shrug abaya | Green-Multi color | Nida Matt-Georgette fabric 

Product details-

This Multi-Purpose Abaya Dress is a must-have in your wardrobe. It consists of two pieces that are one Inner Abaya and one cardigan. Inner Abaya which comes with two side pockets can be worn separately and similarly, the cardigan can be paired with any garment of your choice. Cardigan comes with matching frills on the bottom and bell sleeves. This article is made of Nida (Matte Finish) fabric which is very Soft, Breathable, Light Weight and easy to maintain. It gives a good fall to the garment.

Highlights

  • Standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • Customization is possible upon request but customization products are not returnable!
  • 3XL, 4XL, 5XL and length- 52" products [customization products]  are not returnable! 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Brand- Mushkiya

Fabric- Nida Matt + Georgette

Package content- 2 (A printed cardigan and an inner abaya)

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

This item is without the accessory (hijab) worn by the model.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Tags: Abaya, Burka, Burqa, Islamic dress, Islamic kaftan dress, Kaftan, Mushkiya, Kaftan abaya, Modest wear, Modest dress, Elegant dress, Muslimah dress for women, Party wear abaya, simple abaya, simple burqa