Fashionable Zipper Denim abaya

  • Product Code: Abaya-BT-DNMA-006
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $76.00
  • Discount: $38.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $38.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Denim abaya online- Zipper Denim abaya | A complimentary Hijab is included | Denim fabric

Product Details :

This Denim abaya has been designed in such a pattern that no one can put their eyes off. It is an article that everyone should have in their wardrobe. This abaya has a very eye catchy zipper design which makes this abaya luxurious. This article is perfect for everyone in every situation. You can wear it on any special occasion or for daily purposes. If you are a denim lover then go for it without any hesitation. This denim fabric is light, very comfortable and breathable.

Highlights

  • The standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • Side Pockets are included
  • customization products are not returnable! 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Brand- Being Traditional

Fabric- Premium Denim

Package content- 2 pieces [Abaya and a complementary Hijab].

Disclaimer- Colours displayed here may vary slightly from the actual color due to the digital photo shoot and changes in lighting.

Pay online payment for this abaya is available. Also we are  shipping to any part of the World.
The product will be delivered within 10 to 12 working days from the date of placing the order.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, Abaya online, Denim abaya, simple abaya, casual abaya, executive abaya, Elegant abaya, designer abaya, Fancy abaya, Denim abaya in USA