Mustard printed Umbrella Dress abaya for kids

  • Product Code: Girls Abaya-BT-KDRS-005-Mustard
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $30.00
  • Discount: $15.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $15.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Kid's dress abaya online - Mustard printed abaya dress for girls | American Crepe fabric

Product details

Check this Abaya-like Dress with Umbrella Like Flare which has a biased cut to give you slimmer look. The design of the sleeves makes it more elegant. This article is made of American Crepe fabric which is very Soft, Breathable, Light Weight, and easy to maintain. It gives a good fall to the garment.

Highlights

  • This abaya is not transparent
  • customization products  are not returnable! 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Brand- Being Traditional

Fabric- Crepe

Package content- 2 pieces [Abaya and a complementary Hijab].

Disclaimer- Colours displayed here may vary slightly from the actual color due to the digital photo shoot and changes in lighting.

Online payment for this abaya is available. We deliver our product all over the World

The product will be delivered within 10 to 12 working days from the date of placing the order.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Girl's burqa, Girl's Abaya, Girl's Dress, Kid's Dress, kids umbrella abaya in USA