Party wear Dubai abaya- Black-Mauve color

  • Product Code: Abaya-Nazneen-NHF-231
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $104.00
  • Discount: $52.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $52.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust374043464953576063
Waist323538414448525558
Hips394245485155596265
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Dubai abaya online- Double layered abaya | Nida Matt fabric | Black/Mauve color


Product Details :

 This abaya has a lace pearls embroidery design which gives it a premium look. This Dubai abaya is crafted from Nida matt fabric which is one of the best fabric uses for abayas. It is a piece of art, perfect for both formal and occasional wear. This abaya gives a slight look of Kaftan as well.

Highlights

  • The standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • Side Pockets are included
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.   

Brand- Nazneen

Fabric- Nida Matt

This item is without the accessory (hijab) worn by the model.

Disclaimer- Colors displayed here may vary slightly from the actual color due to the digital photo shoot and changes in lighting.

The online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of the world

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Tags: Abaya, Abaya online, Party wear abaya, Double layered abaya