Casual dress with leopard print

  • Product Code: Abaya-BT-DRESS-009
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $54.00
  • Discount: $27.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $27.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Abaya online- Leopard printed abaya | A complimentary Hijab is included | American Crepe-Nida matte Fabric

Product Details :

Leopard printed dresses are going trendiest nowadays. This is a leopard printed casual abaya with a collar and black border at the bottom and sleeves which makes this piece very unique and attractive. This abaya dress is a perfect elegant article at the lowest price. It comes with a complementary Hijab that makes it more affordable. One of the best abayas anyone can have in their wardrobe.

Highlights

  • This abaya is not transparent
  • The fabric is wrinkle-free.
  • The standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • Side Pockets are included
  • customization products are not returnable! 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Brand- Being Traditional

Fabric- American Crepe-Nida Matte

Package content- 2 pieces [Abaya and a complementary Hijab].

Disclaimer- Colours displayed here may vary slightly from the actual color due to the digital photo shoot and changes in lighting.

Cash on delivery as well as online payment for this abaya is available. Also free shipping to any part of India.

The product will be delivered within 10 to 12 working days from the date of placing the order.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, Abaya online, simple abaya, casual abaya, Formal abaya, Elegant abaya, Polka dotted abaya, dotted abaya, White abaya, abaya in USA