Umbrella abaya- Navy Blue

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-HY-144-Navy Blue
  • Availability: 20
  • Normal Price: $90.00
  • Discount: $44.00 (48.89%)
  • Our Price: $46.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Buy Navy Blue  colored Umbrella Abaya online all over the world | Nida fabric


Product details

 This full flared umbrella abaya in Navy Blue color is a pure piece of sophistication with its round neckline, frock-style appearance, and regular full sleeves. Crafted from comfortable Nida fabric, it is lightweight, soft and comfortable. This umbrella abaya is a must have a dress with its flowy bottom for lovely movement and extra modesty. 

Highlights

  • Dry cleaning, machine wash or even hand wash can be done to wash this abaya.
  • Ironing can be done at low heat.
  • Length is from high point shoulder to the desired length. Standard length is 56-57 inches for women abaya.
  • Customization is possible upon request but customization products are not returnable!

Brand- Mushkiya

Fabric- Nida-Matt fabric

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

This item is without the Hijab worn by the model.

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, Burka, Burqa, Islamic dress, Islamic kaftan dress, Kaftan, Mushkiya, Kaftan abaya, Modest wear, Modest dress, Elegant dress, Muslimah dress for women, Party wear abaya, simple abaya, simple burqa