Double layered umbrella abaya- Black-White

  • Product Code: Abaya-BT-DUA-012
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $90.00
  • Discount: $45.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $45.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Abaya online- Double layered abaya | A complimentary Hijab is included | Nida matte-Georgette Fabric | Black-White color

Product Details :

This is a dual-colored designer abaya with an attached upper layer. The upper part is made of Georgette fabric and the inner part is made of Nida matte fabric. The color combination makes this piece very unique and attractive. It comes with a complementary Hijab that makes it more affordable. One of the best abayas anyone can have in their wardrobe.

Highlights

  • This abaya is not transparent
  • The standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • Side Pockets are included
  • customization products are not returnable! 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Brand- Being Traditional

Fabric- Nida Matte-American Crepe

Package content- 2 pieces [Abaya and a complementary Hijab].

Disclaimer- Colours displayed here may vary slightly from the actual color due to the digital photo shoot and changes in lighting.

Online payment for this abaya is available. We deliver our product all over the World

The product will be delivered within 10 to 12 working days from the date of placing the order.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, Abaya online, simple abaya, casual abaya, Elegant abaya, Dubai abaya, Double layered abaya in USA