Front open abaya with embroidery - Charcoal grey

  • Product Code: Abaya-MR-Creation-MRC-9094
  • Availability: 20
  • Normal Price: $100.00
  • Discount: $40.00 (40%)
  • Our Price: $60.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust374043464953576063
Waist323538414448525558
Hips394245485155596265
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Kaftan abaya with Golden embroidery work- Designer kaftan abaya with a complementary Hijab | Nida Matte fabric

Product details

This designer kaftan is designed with beautiful work on the bodice and sleeves. This article has an Inner abaya with an upper kaftan. Perfect for a special occasion or daily wear. This article is made of Nida Matte fabric which is very Soft, Breathable, Light Weight and easy to maintain. A complementary Hijab that comes with this Islamic dress makes it more affordable.

Highlights

  • Front open abaya with embroidery work-Black
  • This abaya is not Transparent
  • Standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Brand- MR Creation

Fabric- Nida Matt

Package content- 2 pieces [Abaya & complementary Hijab]

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world.

The product will be delivered within 10 to 12 working days from the date of placing the order.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Tags: Abaya, Burqa, Kaftan, Designer abaya, Casual abaya, Simple abaya, Kaftan abaya, Kaftan, Irani Kaftan, Black kaftan in USA