A-line inner abaya with a complementary Hijab-Grey

  • Product Code: Abaya-BT-ALA-002-Grey
  • Availability: 49
  • Normal Price: $44.00
  • Discount: $22.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $22.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Abaya online-  A-line grey inner abaya with a complementary Hijab at the lowest price| Nida matt fabric

Product details

This Inner Abaya is a proper A-Line abaya and it can be worn separately as well as it can be matched with one of the many 'Shrugs', 'Capes' or Kaftans. This Inner abaya made of "Nida Matt" fabric which is a perfect abaya material. It is soft, breathable, opaque and has a wonderful fall.

Highlights

  • This abaya is not transparent
  • The standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • Side Pockets are included
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Brand- Being Traditional

Fabric- Nida matt

Package content- 2 pieces [Abaya and a complementary Hijab].

Disclaimer- Colours displayed here may vary slightly from the actual color due to the digital photo shoot and changes in lighting.

Online payment for this abaya is available. We deliver our product all over the World

The product will be delivered within 10 to 12 working days from the date of placing the order.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Prayer set, Islamic dress, abaya, Mushkiya, Niqab, Pardah, inner abaya, simple burqa, casual abaya, Grey abaya USA