Polka dotted elegant abaya- Beige

  • Product Code: Abaya-BT-DRESS-007-Beige
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $68.00
  • Discount: $34.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $34.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Abaya online- Polka-dotted abaya | A complimentary Hijab is included | Koshibo Fabric

Product Details :

This polka-dotted dress abaya is a perfect elegant article at its range. It comes with a complementary Hijab that makes it more affordable. This abaya is crafted out from Koshibo fabric. The design of this abaya is very elegant and anyone can wear this beautiful piece that will make you look amazing.

Highlights

  • This abaya is not transparent
  • The fabric is wrinkle-free.
  • The standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • Side Pockets are included
  • customization products are not returnable! 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Brand- Being Traditional

Fabric- Koshibo

Package content- 2 pieces [Abaya and a complementary Hijab].

Disclaimer- Colours displayed here may vary slightly from the actual color due to the digital photo shoot and changes in lighting.

Pay online payment for this abaya is available. Also we deliver our product all over the World

The product will be delivered within 10 to 12 working days from the date of placing the order.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Tags: Abaya, Abaya online, Burkha, Burqa, simple abaya, casual abaya, simple burqa, casual burqa, executive abaya, Formal abaya, Elegant abaya, Polka dotted abaya, dotted abaya, abaya in USA