Simple umbrella abaya- Navy blue

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-ABD-090- Navy Blue
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $100.00
  • Discount: $55.00 (55%)
  • Our Price: $45.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust374043464953576063
Waist323538414448525558
Hips394245485155596265
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Umbrella abaya online | Simple umbrella abaya- navy blue | Poly twill fabric 


Product Description:

Classic and one of the best selling umbrella abaya from our collection. Cut in biased, it gives you the perfect body hugging slim look with a huge umbrella

like the flare at the bottom. Check out the pleated on sleeves zip opening near armhole making it more adorable.Premium Nida fabric which is soft and little shiny. 

Highlights

  • Standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • Customization is possible upon request but customization products are not returnable!
  • 3XL, 4XL, 5XL and length- 52" products [customization products]  are not returnable! 
  • Dry clean, machine or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Fabric- Nida Matte

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, abaya online, umbrella abaya