Kaftan Abaya- Brown-Biege

  • Product Code: Kaftan-KAB-008-BROWN-BEIGE
  • Availability: 20
  • Normal Price: $74.00
  • Discount: $37.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $37.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Islamic dress for women online- Kaftan abaya in BROWN-BEIGE | Nida fabric

Product details

Made and designed in Dubai, this stylish Islamic kaftan dress is appropriate for an urban casual look you‘ll love. Made from light-weight, high-quality Nida fabric and with grey border on the kaftan , this kaftan abaya provides a lavish but elegant feel. The round neck is as practical as they are stylish and is great for nursing mothers.

Highlights

  • Dry cleaning, machine wash or even hand wash can be done to wash this abaya.
  • Ironing can be done at low heat.
  • Length is from high point shoulder to the desired length. Standard length is 56-57 inches for women abaya.
  • Customization is possible upon request but customization products are not returnable!

Brand- Mushkiya

Fabric- Nida Matt

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

This item is without the Hijab worn by the model.

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Tags: Abaya, ABaya online, Kaftan Abaya