Kaftan style free size Cape with inner abaya

  • Product Code: Abaya-MK-CPAB-002-PUCE-PINK-GREY
  • Availability: 20
  • Normal Price: $130.00
  • Discount: $78.00 (60%)
  • Our Price: $52.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Islamic dress online- Puce Pink-Grey color cape abaya | Nida Matt fabric

Product details

Keep the look minimal and let this pretty 'cape' be the statement piece. Simply style with our Grey 'Inner Abaya' or any other matching dress and flaunt. Made from "Nida Matt'' fabric which is soft, breathable, opaque and a perfect abaya material with great fall, this "Free Size- Kaftan Style-Cape Abaya'' is a must in your wardrobe. Please note that the price mentioned here is for both the pieces that include 'Puce Pink Colored-Cape' and the inner abaya worn by the model. Can be used as a Burqa if you prefer trendy ones.

Highlights

  • Dry cleaning, machine wash or even hand wash can be done to wash this abaya.
  • Ironing can be done at low heat.
  • Length is from high point shoulder to the desired length. Standard length is 56-57 inches for women abaya.
  • Customization is possible upon request but customization products are not returnable!

Fabric- Nida Matt

Package content- 1 piece [Abaya ].

This item is without the Hijab worn by the model.

Disclaimer- Color of product may slightly vary depending upon the resolution of the device in which the image is viewed.

Online payment option is available, we deliver to any part of world

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Tags: Abaya, Burka, Burqa, Islamic dress, Islamic kaftan dress, Kaftan, Mushkiya, Kaftan abaya, Modest wear, Modest dress, Elegant dress, Muslimah dress for women, Party wear abaya, simple abaya, simple burqa