A-line abaya with Block prints- Bottle Green

  • Product Code: Abaya-BT-ALD-003-Bottle Green
  • Availability: 50
  • Normal Price: $70.00
  • Discount: $35.00 (50%)
  • Our Price: $35.00



See size chart

Size chart for Abaya

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2 XL3 XL4 XL5 XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-242628
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-26283032
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-262830
Bust373941434547495153
Waist353739414345474951
Hips434547495153555759
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.5

All measurements above are in Inches. We recommend you measure your best fitting dress by keeping it flat on the floor and match those measurements to the size chart above.

Abaya online- Golden Block printed abaya | A complimentary Hijab is included | Nida Matte Fabric 

Product Details 

This Modest dress has a detailed Golden printed design on the bottom which make this dress abaya very unique from others and gives this piece a very beautiful look. This abaya is a perfect piece for any special occasion or casual wear. This article is made of Nida Matte fabric which is very Soft, Breathable, Light Weight, and easy to maintain. It gives a good fall to the garment.

Highlights

  • The standard length is 56-57 inches.
  • This abaya is  not transferable
  • Dry clean, machine, or hand wash can be done.
  • Ironing on low heat is preferable.

Brand- Being Traditional

Fabric- Nida Matte

Package content- 2 pieces [Abaya and a complementary Hijab].

Disclaimer- Colours displayed here may vary slightly from the actual color due to the digital photo shoot and changes in lighting.

Online payment for this abaya is available. We deliver our product all over the World

The product will be delivered within 10 to 12 working days from the date of placing the order.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Product from same Brand

Tags: Abaya, Abaya online, simple abaya, casual abaya, Elegant abaya, Designer abaya, party wear abaya, Printed abaya USA